Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Index of Persons

SPENCER 8th Earl (____ - ____)
Diana Frances SPENCER Lady (01 JUL 1961 - 31 AUG 1997)
Margaret SPENCER (____ - ____)
SARAH SPENCER (____ - ____)
William SPENCER (____ - ____)
SPONDANA (____ - ____)
SARAH SPOONER (05 OCT 1653 - 1720)
THOMAS SPOONER (____ - ____)
WILLIAM SPOONER (ABT 1622 - MAR 1684)
SPURSTOWE (____ - ____)
SRUTH (____ - ____)
Elizabeth ST. JOHN (____ - ____)
Oliver ST. JOHN Sir (____ - ____)
Nicholas ST. MAUR (____ - ____)
MATILDA DE HAIA DE ST. VALERIE (____ - 1210)
Alice Ruth STACEY (JAN 1916 - AUG 1973)
EDITH MAY STACEY (17 APR 1911 - 04 MAY 1945)
Florence Anna STACEY (____ - ____)
Gladys Louise STACEY (24 SEP 1907 - 24 MAR 1942)
Howard STACEY (09 NOV 1877 - ____)
Hugh Allen STACEY (____ - ____)
Hugh John STACEY (____ - ____)
HUGH RICHARD STACEY (17 JAN 1885 - 22 AUG 1958)
JOHN STACEY (14 APR 1848 - 09 AUG 1921)
Michael Richard STACEY (____ - ____)
RICHARD STACEY (08 OCT 1812 - ____)
Ruth Exine STACEY (12 NOV 1888 - 20 JAN 1903)
Ruth Ver Nelle STACEY (01 MAR 1907 - 16 MAR 1920)
CATHERINE STAFFORD (ABT 1340 - DEC 1361)
EDMUND STAFFORD (15 JUL 1272 - 26 AUG 1308)
HERVEY DE STAFFORD (ABT 1194 - ____)
JOAN STAFFORD (ABT 1336 - BEF 1379)
NICHOLAS STAFFORD (ABT 1246 - ____)
RALPH DE STAFFORD (24 SEP 1301 - 31 AUG 1372)
ROBERT DE STAFFORD (ABT 1220 - ____)
Peggy STAHL (____ - ____)
John STANBRIDGE (____ - ____)
Samuel STANBRIDGE (____ - ____)
Katherine STANLEY (____ - ____)
KATHERINE STANLEY (ABT 1430 - 1498)
Avis STANTON (____ - ____)
Avis STANTON (____ - ____)
MILICENT STANTON (ABT 1127 - ____)
ABIGAIL STARBUCK (____ - ____)
EDWARD STARBUCK (1604 - 04 DEC 1690)
STATER (____ - ____)
STAVELEGH (MRS) (ABT 1281 - ____)
MARGARET STAVELEGH (ABT 1307 - ____)
ROBERT STAVELEGH (ABT 1282 - ____)
Clarissa STEARNS (15 APR 1804 - 05 JUN 1897)
Isaac STEARNS (____ - 19 JUN 1671)
Isaac STEARNS Jr. (06 JAN 1632 - 29 AUG 1676)
John STEARNS (15 OCT 1750 - 01 JUL 1823)
Samuel STEARNS (11 JAN 1668 - 29 NOV 1721)
Samuel STEARNS Jr. (07 MAR 1703 - 1787)
Hannah STEBBINS (____ - 1704)
JOHN STEBBINS (____ - ____)
SARAH STEBBINS (04 JUN 1668 - ____)
STEPHANIE (____ - ____)
STEPHEN COUNT OF BLOIS (____ - 1101)
STEPHEN OF BLOIS KING OF ENGLAND (1097 - 25 OCT 1154)
DIONIS STEVENS (____ - ____)
ROBERT STEVENS ESQ. (____ - ____)
Elijah STEWERT (____ - ____)
James STEWERT (____ - ____)
John STEWERT (____ - ____)
Robert STEWERT (____ - ____)
Thomas STEWERT (____ - ____)
Elizabeth STODDARD (01 JUN 1769 - 21 AUG 1848)
Daniel STODDER (____ - ____)
John STODDER (____ - ____)
Margaret STODDER (ABT 1691 - 24 NOV 1777)
MARGARET STOKEPORT (ABT 1223 - ____)
ROBERT STOKEPORT (ABT 1197 - ____)
STONE (____ - ____)
BARBARA STONE (____ - ____)
Cathy STONE (____ - ____)
Daniel STONE (____ - ____)
DAVID STONE (ABT 1480 - ABT 1543)
DAVID STONE (21 JUL 1568 - ____)
Dean STONE (____ - ____)
Elizabeth STONE (____ - ____)
Jenny STONE (____ - ____)
JOAN STONE (____ - ____)
JOHN STONE (1420 - 1487)
JOHN STONE (DEACON) (15 AUG 1635 - 26 MAR 1691)
Levi STONE (____ - ____)
Raymond Byron STONE (04 APR 1947 - 1993)
Raymond Randall STONE (____ - ____)
REBECCA STONE (22 AUG 1682 - ____)
Robert STONE (____ - ____)
Robert STONE (06 APR 1923 - ____)
SIMON STONE (ABT 1450 - ABT 1506)
SIMON STONE (1507 - 28 JUL 1557)
SIMON STONE (DEACON) (ABT 1585 - 22 SEP 1665)
William STONE (____ - ____)
STRADA THE FAIR (____ - ____)
AMICIA LE STRANGE (____ - ____)
ELIZABETH le STRANGE (____ - ____)
FULK le STRANGE 1st LORD STRANGE OF BLACKMERE (1267 - 23 JAN 1325)
GUY LE STRANGE (1048 - 1105)
HAWISE LE STRANGE (ABT 1234 - AFT 1310)
HAWISE STRANGE (ABT 1146 - ____)
HAWSIE STRANGE (ABT 1026 - ____)
HOEL LE STRANGE (ABT 1022 - ____)
JOHN LE STRANGE (____ - ____)
JOHN LE STRANGE (ABT 1142 - ABT DEC 1178)
JOHN LE STRANGE (ABT 1194 - ABT 1269)
MARGARET STRANGE (ABT 1173 - FEB 1222)
ROLAND LE STRANGE (ABT 1096 - BEF 1158)
JOAN STRANGEWAYS (ABT 1427 - 24 FEB 1485)
STRATHMORE Lady (____ - ____)
STRATHMORE Lord (____ - ____)
HANNAH STRATTON (____ - ____)
Henry STUART Lord Darnley (____ - 1567)
ANN STURTEVANT (____ - ____)
Fear STURTEVANT (____ - ____)
David STYER (____ - ____)
SUAH (____ - ____)
SUANA COUNTESS OF MONTFORT (____ - ____)
SUAREZ (MRS.) (ABT 1127 - ____)
PEDRO SUAREZ (ABT 1120 - ____)
SUDELEY (MRS.) (1057? - ____)
HAROLD DE SUDELEY (ABT 1057 - AFT 1115)
SUNIFRED OF URGELL (____ - ____)
SUNNO (____ - ____)
SUNNO (____ - 0213)
SUNYER (____ - 0947)
SUPPO MARGRAVE OF SPOLETO (____ - ____)
SUTTON (MRS.) (ABT 1083 - ____)

UP ( (DAUGHTER OF CLODIUS) - GARCIA SANZ DE ZURBANO )
BACK ( SIEGBERT THE LAME KING OF COLOGNE - Sarah SPEERE )
NEXT ( SUTTON - THAHASH )

SURNAMES

HOME


HTML created by GED2HTML v3.6-WIN95 (Jan 18 2000) with modifications made by Rich Wendling
To make additions, corrections, or comments, contact the author, Rich Wendling